Head of School

tamar

Mrs. Tamar McKenzie

Operations Manager

Ms. Shannon Whitter

Ms. Shannon Whitter

Secretary

Ms. Samoy Mitchell

Ms. Samoy Mitchell

Senior School Programme Manager

Ms. Tavia McLean.

Ms. Tavia McLean

Digital Coordinators

Disciplinary Coordinators

Mr. Devon Keith.

Mr. Devon Keith

Mr. Kevaughn Foster

Mr. Kevaughn Foster

Mr. Aron Gallimore.

Mr. Aron Gallimore

Ms. Rachel Ellis.

Ms. Rachel Ellis

Operations Team

Senior Teachers

Ms. Georgy-Ann Brown

Ms. Brown

Administrative Assistant
_
_

Ms. Sonia McIntosh

Ms. Sonia McIntosh

Auxillary
_
_

Mr. Richard Mitchell

Mr. Richard Mitchell

Secuirty
_
_

Mr. Aston Ramsay

Mr. Aston Ramsay

Auxillary
_
_

Mr. Kevaughn Foster

Mr. Foster

Digital Media
Arts and Animation
Information Technology

Mr. Francis Atsilla

Mr. Atsilla

Mathematics
Integrated Science
Technical Drawing

Mr. Devon Keith

Mr. Devon Keith

Physics
Mathematics
_

Ms. Tavia McLean

Ms. Tavia McLean.

Biology
Chemistry
_

Mr. Aron Gallimore

Mr. Aron Gallimore

Biology
Geography
Social Studies

Ms. Rachel Ellis

Ms. Rachel Ellis

Law
English Language
_

Mr. Delroy Perry

Mr. Delroy Perry

Spanish
_
_

Mrs. Joycelin Wynter

HSS_Logo__green_-removebg-preview

Economics
M.O.B and O.A
Principle of Business

Junior Teachers

Ms. Morle

HSS_Logo__green_-removebg-preview

Auxillary

Mr. Patrick Rose

HSS_Logo__green_-removebg-preview

Auxillary

Ms. Genya McCalla

Ms. Genya McCalla

Junior Six

Ms. Naatalie Hines

Ms. Naatalie Hines.

Junior Two

Mrs. Natoya Ernandez

Mrs. Natoya Ernandez

Pre-School

Ms. Danalee Foote

Ms. Danalee Foote

Junior Five

Ms. Monique Reid

HSS_Logo__green_-removebg-preview

Junior One

Ms. Frenisha Barrett

Ms. Fredeisha Barrett

Pre-School

Mrs. Fabeon Houston

Mrs. Fabeoun Houston

Junior Four

Ms. Anna-Lissa Marsh

Ms Anna-Lissa Marsh

Kindergarten Two

Mr. Green

Mr. Green

Music

Ms. Chevelle Wright

Ms. Chevelle Wright

Junior Three

Mrs. Rose White

Mrs. Rose White

Kindergarten One

TBA

Spanish & P.E